Mohave Valley Raceway

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
4th Annual Bill & Shirley Showdown

4th Annual Bill & Shirley Showdown

Join us for our 4th Annual Bill & Shirley Meyer Showdown!

Dwarf Nationals at Mohave Valley Raceway!

Dwarf Nationals at Mohave Valley Raceway!

Join us in March for the Dwarf Nationals at MVR!

So Cal Superstocks!

So Cal Superstocks!

The Spring Classic is heading over to Mohave Valley Raceway! See you there March 23!

LIVE Weekly Racing

LIVE Weekly Racing

Live Weekly Racing Brought to you by Dirt Race Central! If you are unable to make the races every week, we have a LIVE streaming partner!

3/11/2023 - Mohave Valley Raceway

3/11/2023 - Mohave Valley Raceway

Bullhead City, AZ

Western States Dwarf Car Assoc. National - hosted by SNDCA

Pits:
Pit Pass (everyone over 13 - drivers, crews, fans, etc): $40
Mini Dwarf Driver - $25
Pit Pass 12 & under - $30

CASH ONLY! No checks will be accepted.

  • Personal vehicles or side by sides, etc are NOT allowed in the pits. If it is not towing the race car/truck, on the trailer with the car, or in the trailer with the car, then it will NOT be allowed. NO exceptions!

  • We use MyLaps Transponders.

  • A working raceceiver is required. The frequency is 454.0.

Main Grandstands:
General Admission - $12.00
Seniors (60 & Over) - $10.00
Military - $10 (need to show ID)
Children 6-12 - $6.00
Children 5 & Under - FREE!!!!

Cash Only for tickets and pits. No ATMs on site.*
We do not sell nor offer tickets prior to race day. They have to be purchased in person
** Ice Chests, Outside Food and Beverages are NOT permitted.**

Classes

  • Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - Masters7 entries
  • Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - Sportman7 entries
  • Pro Dwarf23 entries
  • Veteran Dwarf20 entries
  • Sportsman Dwarf28 entries
  • Sport Compact11 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - Masters

15 Laps

A Feature 1Hartwick's Tax Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12X Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 1
2 4 33 Luke Spring Luke Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 2
3 6 96S Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 3
4 7 9 Micah Morris Micah Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 3
5 5 10J Justin Carney Justin Carney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
6 3 77 Bryson Hartwick Bryson Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -3
7 1 82 Parker Sinibaldi Parker Sinibaldi Oak Hills, CA Oak Hills, CA -6
8 Laps

Heat 1Hartwick's Tax Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 82 Parker Sinibaldi Parker Sinibaldi Oak Hills, CA Oak Hills, CA 2
2 2 77 Bryson Hartwick Bryson Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
3 1 10J Justin Carney Justin Carney Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -2
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Hartwick's Tax Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12X Cody Isabella Cody Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA -
2 2 33 Luke Spring Luke Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
3 4 96S Brody Stewart Brody Stewart Hesperia, CA Hesperia, CA 1
4 3 9 Micah Morris Micah Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
All transfer

Spring Family Motorsports Mini Dwarfs - Sportman

12 Laps

A Feature 1Hartwick's Tax Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA -
2 3 35 Ryder Spring Ryder Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
3 2 5 Colton Terhune Colton Terhune Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -1
4 4 24C Carter Martel Carter Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -
5 5 42 Kingsley Beck Kingsley Beck Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -
6 7 82K Kage Sinibaldi Kage Sinibaldi Oak Hills, CA Oak Hills, CA 1
7 6 33X Noah Spring Noah Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -1
8 Laps

Heat 1Hartwick's Tax Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48S Sadielee Talkington Sadielee Talkington Riverside, CA Riverside, CA 1
2 3 35 Ryder Spring Ryder Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
3 4 42 Kingsley Beck Kingsley Beck Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
4 1 82K Kage Sinibaldi Kage Sinibaldi Oak Hills, CA Oak Hills, CA -3
All transfer
8 Laps

Heat 2Hartwick's Tax Service

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Colton Terhune Colton Terhune Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 2
2 2 24C Carter Martel Carter Martel Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -
3 1 33X Noah Spring Noah Spring Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
All transfer

Pro Dwarf

30 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -
2 12 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 10
3 11 88 Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 8
4 4 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -
5 5 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV -
6 2 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -4
7 8 88O Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 1
8 7 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA -1
9 3 1X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -6
10 13 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 3
11 9 55X Kurtis Craig Kurtis Craig -2
12 15 19K Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
13 18 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 5
14 20 71A Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 6
15 16 24 Dominic Maldonado Dominic Maldonado Thousand Oaks, CA Thousand Oaks, CA 1
16 23 32X Justin Fennern Justin Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 7
17 21 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 4
18 17 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR -1
19 22 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR 3
20 19 9X Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
21 6 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -15
22 14 177X Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -8
23 10 35R Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR -13
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 88 Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -
2 3 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 1
3 4 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 1
4 6 177X Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV 2
5 10 19K Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 5
6 9 24 Dominic Maldonado Dominic Maldonado Thousand Oaks, CA Thousand Oaks, CA 3
7 13 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR 6
8 2 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR -6
9 8 9X Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
10 11 71A Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
11 7 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -4
12 5 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -7
DNS 12 32X Justin Fennern Justin Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 88 Michael Tobiason Michael Tobiason Ramona, CA Ramona, CA 1
2 5 12X John Isabella John Isabella Santee, CA Santee, CA 3
3 1 5S Travis Gergel Travis Gergel Grants Pass, OR Grants Pass, OR -2
4 6 12D Will Dykeman Will Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 2
5 3 24 Dominic Maldonado Dominic Maldonado Thousand Oaks, CA Thousand Oaks, CA -2
6 7 71A Dusty Jager Dusty Jager Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 1
7 DNF 4 29O Jake Tupper Jake Tupper Warren, OR Warren, OR -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 01 Chris Kress Chris Kress Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR 5
2 5 63D Dalton Hatten Dalton Hatten Craig, CO Craig, CO 3
3 1 177X Orey Woods Orey Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -2
4 3 9X Kane Williams Kane Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -1
5 4 19K Kobe Kerns Kobe Kerns Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -1
6 DNF 2 32X Justin Fennern Justin Fennern Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4

Fast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 48E Trent Morley Trent Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA
2 3 41E Nick Velasquez Nick Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
3 5 1X Ridge Abbott Ridge Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV
4 4 11DD Danny Wagner Danny Wagner Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
5 6 16D Joe Frock Joe Frock Reno, NV Reno, NV
6 8 14E Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
7 2 31DD Ellie Russo Ellie Russo Baypoint, CA Baypoint, CA
8 9 88O Anthony Pope Anthony Pope Roseburg, OR Roseburg, OR
9 1 55X Kurtis Craig Kurtis Craig
10 10 35R Dennis Liebig Dennis Liebig Scappoose, OR Scappoose, OR
All transfer

Veteran Dwarf

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
2 1 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA -1
3 11 03P John Pipe John Pipe Waihi Beach, NZ Waihi Beach, NZ 8
4 4 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
5 19 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 14
6 12 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 6
7 13 1X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 6
8 5 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA -3
9 16 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA 7
10 7 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener -3
11 6 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -5
12 14 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
13 15 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 2
14 17 17 Alan Mahoney Alan Mahoney Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 3
15 20 28X James Bingman James Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 5
16 9 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA -7
17 8 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -9
18 2 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -16
19 18 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -1
DNS 10 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV -
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 03P John Pipe John Pipe Waihi Beach, NZ Waihi Beach, NZ -
2 2 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA -
3 4 1X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 1
4 6 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 2
5 8 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA 3
6 5 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -1
7 10 17 Alan Mahoney Alan Mahoney Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ 3
8 3 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -5
9 9 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
10 7 28X James Bingman James Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -3
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 03P John Pipe John Pipe Waihi Beach, NZ Waihi Beach, NZ 3
2 1 94N Denny Hannel Denny Hannel Shingle Springs, CA Shingle Springs, CA -1
3 3 2E Tony Margott Tony Margott Simi Valley, CA Simi Valley, CA -
4 5 28X James Bingman James Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
DNS 2 66B Mark Biscardi Mark Biscardi San Jose, CA San Jose, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 91E Scotty Preast Scotty Preast Santa Maria, CA Santa Maria, CA 3
2 2 1X Richie Abbott Richie Abbott Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
3 1 6X Pat Petrie Pat Petrie Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -2
4 3 69B Eddy Claessen Eddy Claessen Monterrey , CA Monterrey , CA -1
5 5 17 Alan Mahoney Alan Mahoney Prescott, AZ Prescott, AZ -

Fast Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 3 72N Mike Reeder Mike Reeder Placerville, CA Placerville, CA
2 2 47A Steve Kapaun Steve Kapaun Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ
3 10 40X Ronnie Williams Ronnie Williams Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV
4 9 9N Kevin Bender Kevin Bender Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA
5 4 32N Dan Geil Dan Geil Auburn, CA Auburn, CA
6 1 64E Tommy Velasquez Tommy Velasquez Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA
7 8 5 Gary Wegener Gary Wegener
8 6 71X Anthony Sturdivant Anthony Sturdivant Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ
9 5 18E Tom Morley Tom Morley Woodland Hills, CA Woodland Hills, CA
DNS 7 64X Stacy Woods Stacy Woods Logandale, NV Logandale, NV
All transfer

Sportsman Dwarf

20 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR -
2 15 28X Darrin Fennern Darrin Fennern 13
3 12 84X Cody Bingman Cody Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 9
4 20 3X Kat Morris Kat Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV 16
5 17 56X Bob Hooker Bob Hooker Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 12
6 5 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA -1
7 3 18H Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -4
8 7 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -1
9 9 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -
10 2 22 Corwin Simper Corwin Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -8
11 6 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -5
12 23 72X Austin Sturdivant Austin Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 11
13 21 31 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO 8
14 19 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 5
15 10 93X Shane Linenberger Shane Linenberger , CA , CA -5
16 11 33 Kelly Woods Kelly Woods St. George, UT St. George, UT -5
17 14 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA -3
18 4 25E Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -14
19 18 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -1
20 8 91 Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -12
21 13 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -8
22 16 91X Matthew Carroll Matthew Carroll Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -6
23 22 52 Roman Swain Roman Swain Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT -1
DNS 24 82X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -
12 Laps

B Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Kelly Woods Kelly Woods St. George, UT St. George, UT 1
2 8 84X Cody Bingman Cody Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 6
3 15 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA 12
4 7 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 3
5 12 28X Darrin Fennern Darrin Fennern 7
6 1 91X Matthew Carroll Matthew Carroll Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -5
7 5 56X Bob Hooker Bob Hooker Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -2
8 14 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV 6
9 17 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ 8
10 10 3X Kat Morris Kat Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -
11 11 31 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -
12 13 52 Roman Swain Roman Swain Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT 1
13 18 72X Austin Sturdivant Austin Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 5
14 3 82X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -11
Top 14 transfer
15 4 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA -11
16 6 17C Clay Goben Clay Goben Cortez, CO Cortez, CO -10
17 9 626R Joe Perez Joe Perez Pitsburg, CA Pitsburg, CA -8
10 Laps

Dash

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR 3
2 2 22 Corwin Simper Corwin Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT -
3 6 18H Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 3
4 1 25E Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA -3
5 9 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA 4
6 3 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA -3
7 7 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR -
8 10 91 Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT 2
9 8 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO -1
10 5 93X Shane Linenberger Shane Linenberger , CA , CA -5
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 91X Matthew Carroll Matthew Carroll Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 4
2 2 82X Ryan Carroll Ryan Carroll Bullhead City, AZ Bullhead City, AZ -
3 4 56X Bob Hooker Bob Hooker Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
4 8 10D Wesley Dykeman Wesley Dykeman El Centro, CA El Centro, CA 4
5 1 626R Joe Perez Joe Perez Pitsburg, CA Pitsburg, CA -4
6 3 31 Terry Christensen Terry Christensen DOLORES, CO DOLORES, CO -3
7 7 52 Roman Swain Roman Swain Roosevelt, UT Roosevelt, UT -
8 6 36E Daniel Peters Daniel Peters Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -2
9 9 C21 Jason Richardson Jason Richardson Golden Valley, AZ Golden Valley, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 33 Kelly Woods Kelly Woods St. George, UT St. George, UT 1
2 8 4E Ian Velasquez Ian Velasquez Camerillo, CA Camerillo, CA 6
3 7 17C Clay Goben Clay Goben Cortez, CO Cortez, CO 4
4 6 84X Cody Bingman Cody Bingman Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
5 4 3X Kat Morris Kat Morris Henderson, NV Henderson, NV -1
6 9 28X Darrin Fennern Darrin Fennern 3
7 3 18 Alex Sundberg Alex Sundberg Dayton, NV Dayton, NV -4
8 1 83X Don Thomas Don Thomas Logan Dale, NV Logan Dale, NV -7
DNS 5 72X Austin Sturdivant Austin Sturdivant Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ -

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 5O Teagan Fischer Teagan Fischer St. Helens, OR St. Helens, OR
2 2 22 Corwin Simper Corwin Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT
3 6 18H Tucker Hislop Tucker Hislop Vernal, UT Vernal, UT
4 1 25E Kenneth Smith Kenneth Smith Orcutt, CA Orcutt, CA
5 9 26X Dan Varner Dan Varner Pine Valley, CA Pine Valley, CA
6 3 21X Dewey Myers Dewey Myers Ramona, CA Ramona, CA
7 7 42O Dennis Tower Dennis Tower Rainer, OR Rainer, OR
8 10 91 Wyatt Simper Wyatt Simper Vernal, UT Vernal, UT
9 8 06 Marek Pipe Marek Pipe Greeley, CO Greeley, CO
10 5 93X Shane Linenberger Shane Linenberger , CA , CA
All transfer

Sport Compact

15 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 XXX Eric Weis Eric Weis Caladona, NY Caladona, NY 5
2 4 57 Wayne Conner Wayne Conner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 2
3 9 77 Steven Hartwick Steven Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 6
4 5 59D Larry Dowell Larry Dowell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 1
5 2 57X David Storment David Storment -3
6 8 2X Ethan Gardner Ethan Gardner Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ 2
7 7 415 Misty Bonnee Misty Bonnee Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
8 3 17D Dennis Dowell Dennis Dowell Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV -5
DNS 11 15 Katrinna Murphy Katrinna Murphy Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
DNS 10 22 Elizabeth Cowley Elizabeth Cowley Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -
DQ 1 4NJ Kyle Murphy Kyle Murphy Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 XXX Eric Weis Eric Weis Caladona, NY Caladona, NY 5
2 4 59D Larry Dowell Larry Dowell Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
3 3 4NJ Kyle Murphy Kyle Murphy Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
4 2 415 Misty Bonnee Misty Bonnee Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -2
5 1 77 Steven Hartwick Steven Hartwick Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -4
DNS 5 15 Katrinna Murphy Katrinna Murphy Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 57 Wayne Conner Wayne Conner Kingman, AZ Kingman, AZ 1
2 3 17D Dennis Dowell Dennis Dowell Boulder City, NV Boulder City, NV 1
3 1 57X David Storment David Storment -2
4 4 2X Ethan Gardner Ethan Gardner Mohave Valley, AZ Mohave Valley, AZ -
DNS 5 22 Elizabeth Cowley Elizabeth Cowley Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV -


Latest Photos

Latest Videos

Anderson Ford
Daniels Septic
Living Waters Hospice
Needle Auto Wrecking
Progressive Property
Stout Signs
West Coast Auto Wrecking
Anderson Powersports
All Payless
Anderson Ford
Auto Nation
Eastside Service Center
Republic Center
Maxwell Automotive
AMSOIL
Morris AG
Choice Heating